Sunday
December 10, 2023
Games
Home | Away | From | To | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
Private | Newark H 14U Bantam | 7:45 AM | 8:55 AM | CIW Chiller Ice Works |
Tri-State Spartans AAA | Private | 7:50 AM | 8:50 AM | Taft Coliseum |
Private | Buffalo Regals | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | LECOM Sports Park |
Private | Lake Erie Forge 14 AA | 9:05 AM | 10:05 AM | CIW Chiller Ice Works |
Private | South Hill Panthers | 9:35 AM | 10:45 AM | Spencer Family YMCA |
EYHA H 14U Mavericks | Private | 9:50 AM | 11:00 AM | North North 2 |
Private | Pittsburgh (PHA) Icemen 2009 Tier II | 10:15 AM | 11:30 AM | CIW Chiller Ice Works |
CAHA H 12U Monsters | Private | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | North North 1 |
EYHA 12UAA Mavericks | Private | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | OhioHealth Chiller Easton |
Private | Mt Lebanon | 11:10 AM | 12:25 PM | Dublin Dublin 1 |
Private | Rochester Jr. Americans | 11:45 AM | 12:45 PM | LECOM Sports Park |
Tri-State Spartans AAA | Private | 12:20 PM | 1:20 PM | OhioHealth Chiller North |
Private | S. Pittsburgh Rebellion | 12:35 PM | 1:50 PM | Dublin Dublin 1 |
Private | Lake Erie Forge 14 AA | 1:00 PM | 2:00 PM | CIW Chiller Ice Works |
CAHA H 12U Stingers | Private | 1:20 PM | 2:20 PM | North North 1 |
Cincinnati Lady Swords | Private | 1:30 PM | 2:30 PM | Goggin Ice Center |
EYHA 12UAA Mavericks | Private | 1:40 PM | 2:40 PM | OhioHealth Chiller Easton |
Private | Mt Lebanon | 2:00 PM | 3:15 PM | Dublin Dublin 1 |
Private | South Hill Panthers | 2:10 PM | 3:20 PM | Spencer Family YMCA |
Private | S. Pittsburgh Rebellion | 3:25 PM | 4:40 PM | Dublin Dublin 1 |
Private | Pittsburgh (PHA) Icemen 2009 Tier II | 3:30 PM | 4:45 PM | CIW Chiller Ice Works |
Cincinnati Lady Swords | Private | 5:15 PM | 6:15 PM | Goggin Ice Center |
Private | CAHA H 14U Cannons | 7:40 PM | 8:50 PM | CIW Chiller Ice Works |
Practices
Teams | From | To | Location |
---|---|---|---|
Private | 8:30 AM | 9:45 AM | Dublin Dublin 1 |
Private | 11:50 AM | 2:00 PM | BATTERY BATTERY |
Private | 3:50 PM | 6:00 PM | BATTERY BATTERY |